2017 Universdiade (TPE) (, New Taipei City, 29.08.2017-29.08.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Seokho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Seokho
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gusev Arseniy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gubran Fahd
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joshi Bhabuk
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joshi Bhabuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Xiao Zikang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wang Timothy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lindmae Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Poon Sheung Hei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Poon Sheung Hei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pava Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vestli Toomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vestli Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Eihmans Gints
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zahran Malek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zahran Malek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pintea James
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pintea James
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lu Yen-Chun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mego Pavol
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mego Pavol
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Munteanu Lucian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abrefa Derek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abrefa Derek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Maslovs Leonids
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Waldszan Matias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Waldszan Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Arida Antony
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wong Ka Ho
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: An Junhee
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: An Junhee
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tay Jit Kiat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zhamal Bekulan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cillis Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cillis Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Harrison Adam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hsu Nathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Titolo Franco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Titolo Franco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Storf Martin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rao Roger
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rao Roger
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rais Kert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tashi Karma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tashi Karma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 5
Opponent: Alvarez Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ding Billy Xu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.08.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ding Billy Xu
Score: 3:2
Video