2017 Central America Junior and Cadet Championships (Guatemala, Guatemala, 11.02.2017-11.02.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herrarte Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Davidson Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Herrarte Oscar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moscoso Andy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castillo Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moscoso Andy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lopez John
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hernandez Andre
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lopez John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lopez John
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Jose
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hernandez Isaac
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruano Kevin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hernandez Isaac
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hernandez Isaac
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Jose
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Kobe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Parkinson Taye
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Parkinson Taye
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Parkinson Taye
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Kobe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ton Luis
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinez Mateo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ton Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ton Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramirez Otto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Celvin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pagarani Rohit
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perez Celvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Celvin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramirez Otto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gatica Ricardo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lewis Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gatica Ricardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gatica Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gatica Ricardo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ramirez Otto
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ruano Kevin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Perez Celvin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Perez Jose
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ramirez Otto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ruano Kevin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ruano Kevin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Piedra Diana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Magana Ana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cux Jenny
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Magana Ana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Sharon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aceves Marbella
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diaz Sharon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marin Ingrid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzalez Lesly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marin Ingrid
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomez Silvia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lopez Mariana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomez Silvia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomez Silvia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Estrada Julieta
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aquino Liz
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palacios Ana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aquino Liz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aquino Liz
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Estrada Julieta
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Estrada Julieta
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lopez Mariana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Marin Ingrid
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aceves Marbella
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Barcenas Clio
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Magana Ana
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barcenas Clio
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Magana Ana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quezada Julio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quezada Julio
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Serrano Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Serrano Miguel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galeano Jaime
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.02.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivera Gian
Score: 0:3
Video