2017 Asian Cup (India, Ahmedabad, 17.09.2017-17.09.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Gaoyuan
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lin Gaoyuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alamian Nima
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Alamian Nima
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Batra Manika
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lin Gaoyuan
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Batra Manika
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 1:3
Video