2017 South America Junior and Cadet Championships (Paraguay, Asuncion, 22.03.2017-22.03.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cuenca Rebeca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leon Rosalyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cuenca Rebeca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsumura Karin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Machuca Ahinoa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Machuca Ahinoa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cabrera Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rotela Lujan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kimoto Beatriz
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rotela Lujan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rotela Lujan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cabrera Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palacios Lisa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palacios Lisa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palacios Lisa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Espinola Luana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mencia Cristina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mencia Cristina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mencia Cristina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Velarde Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bertolo Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pedraza Matias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pedraza Matias
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pedraza Matias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bertolo Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Riveros Jorge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vanegas Luis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Riveros Jorge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Riveros Jorge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamamoto Shogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Murchie Andre
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yamamoto Shogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yamamoto Shogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Montes Santiago
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguirre Ivan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Montes Santiago
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Montes Santiago
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavez Benjamin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Apud Elias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carmo Kenzo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Apud Elias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apud Elias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavez Benjamin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Millan Angelo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arias Paulo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Millan Angelo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Millan Angelo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godoi Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alto Luciano
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Godoi Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duffoo Isabel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Apud Alexa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duffoo Isabel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Eymmy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Girala Leila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diaz Eymmy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rajmil Muriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.03.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video