2017 2017 European Championships Qualification, Play-Off (, , 18.04.2017-18.04.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Thomas Chloe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Carey Charlotte
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Roberts Beth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Xiao Maria
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Crepulja Bojan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tian Yuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Odorova Eva
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Katic Ivor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Durak Mirela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sehic Elda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pedra Rodolfo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Robinson Ashley
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mccreery Paul
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Baskarad Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Trosman Nicole
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Maguire Gavin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Agarounov Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mccreery Paul
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Milojica Sanja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Trosman Nicole
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Gelman Shelli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Sehic Elda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Main Calum
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Milojica Sanja
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Doherty Sean
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Baskarad Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Main Calum
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Walloe Sophie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Fen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ho Tin-Tin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Drinkhall Paul
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Le Fevre Karina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Ismailov Sadi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Mcbeath David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.04.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 2:3
Video