2018 World Tour, German Open (Germany, Bremen, 25.03.2018-25.03.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Long
Xu Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ma Long
Xu Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhai Yujia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seyfried Joe
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hachard Antoine
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ort Kilian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ort Kilian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moregard Truls
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moregard Truls
Score: 0:4
Video