2018 World Tour, Korean Open (South Korea, Daejeon, 22.07.2018-22.07.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeong Chanhee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ham Yu Song
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ma Jinbao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Gyuhyeon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Back Donghoon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Woojin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Baatar Battumur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lin Po-Hsuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shiomi Maki
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ku Kyojin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dutta Moumita
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Seoyun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jang Yunwon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryu Hanna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Seongjin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Yen-Hsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Gaon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Uda Yukiya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Nagasaki Miyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Odo Satsuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tanaka Yuta
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hyong Jin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ro Kwang Jin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Song Gun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lai Chi-Chien
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mondal Raj
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Su Zhi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Jiwoo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhu Chengzhu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Choi Haeeun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bhanja Ronit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ham Yu Song
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Gyeongtae
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seo Junghwa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Arjun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yeh Chih-Wei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Jinbao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Baiyu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seo Hongchan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ri Kwang Myong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: An Ji Song
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baatar Battumur
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chandra Jeet
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Gyuhyeon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hwang Jinha
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Deokhwa
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeong Chanhee
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jung Seongwon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Dongsoo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Jinho
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pande Siddhesh
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Woojin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sone Kakeru
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hui
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Sol Song
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Byeolnim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jong Un Ju
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Das Ankita
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Po-Hsuan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Jiho
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Olga
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chiu Ssu-Hua
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Nakyung
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hu Limei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Haeeun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Seoyun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dutta Moumita
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryu Hanna
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Seongjin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pyon Song Gyong
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ku Kyojin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Dagyeong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yen-Hsin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 0:3
Video