2018 World Tour, Bulgarian Open (Bulgaria, Panagyurishte, 19.08.2018-19.08.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zavadskyi Ihor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zheng Peifeng
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hippler Tobias
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maze Michael
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsai Chun-Yu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baek Hogyun
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Malanina Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peto Zsolt
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Odo Satsuki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nagasaki Miyu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wan Yuan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Heo Miryeo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhu Linfeng
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tauber Michael
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meyer Sarah
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Deshpande Divya
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Gaoyang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Seoyeon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Yujin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tofant Ana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hristova Kalina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Joohyun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kang Dayeon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feher Orsolya
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Olga
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Regina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Das Ankita
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mantz Chantal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Malanina Maria
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.08.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video