2018 Challenge, Polish Open (Poland, Spala, 18.03.2018-18.03.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hajiei Arman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wilson Zak
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wilson Zak
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Shuainan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Shuainan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Haug Borgar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ishida Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Haug Borgar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cathcart Owen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cathcart Owen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berner Sondre
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Givone Nolan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Payet Denise
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cote Alicia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szymczak Julia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shadrina Daria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shadrina Daria
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Front Erika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Front Erika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhao Ziyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhao Ziyi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paszek Agata
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zaharia Alina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paszek Agata
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pek Karolina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Holmsten Ellen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pek Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 4:3
Video