2018 Seamaster Nigeria Open (Nigeria, Lagos, 12.08.2018-12.08.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ajayi Temidayo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omeh Amadi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Surmer Qudus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mustapha Musa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kinoo Ruqayyah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ajayi Bukola
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maharaj Prianna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guo (1997) Yan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Etim Orok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eyo Akabom
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fayele David
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kazeem Monsuru
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lasisi Akeem
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olaniyi Olawale
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rony Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Surmer Qudus
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Agbaje Shamusi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osuji Chijioke
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yusuf Olabisi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oladele Kehinde
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayodele Idowu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eletu Taiwo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omotara Ayo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ogidan Kehinde
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghazal Qudus
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maharaj Mishay
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mongondi Dacha
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bello Fatimo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Agbottah Hilda
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ajayi Bukola
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jimoh Rofiat
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Frema Cecilia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maharaj Prianna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mustapha Musa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Surmer Qudus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omeh Amadi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ajayi Temidayo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maharaj Prianna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kinoo Ruqayyah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guo (1997) Yan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ajayi Bukola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Etim Orok
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olaniyi Olawale
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lasisi Akeem
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kazeem Monsuru
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fayele David
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eyo Akabom
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rony Maria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Osuji Chijioke
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Agbaje Shamusi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Surmer Qudus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omotara Ayo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eletu Taiwo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ayodele Idowu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oladele Kehinde
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yusuf Olabisi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maharaj Mishay
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghazal Qudus
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ogidan Kehinde
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Agbottah Hilda
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bello Fatimo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mongondi Dacha
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maharaj Prianna
Score: 4:1
Video