2018 Challenge, Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 18.11.2018-18.11.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dvoynikov Artem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fang Jinliang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Gleb
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Haoze
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yuhao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Limonov Anton
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zou Hangcheng
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rui Jianjun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rozhkov Mikhail
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shen Zhesong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shi Tao (2003)
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Zheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhao Zihao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tahara Shogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Yinfei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wei Shihao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Qulong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Zewen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chernova Daria
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guo Ruichen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: He Aige
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Izumo Miku
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shiryaeva Raisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nian Shiyao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Gayun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saparova Alsu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Jieling
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bykov Viktor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Antonau Vadzim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petas Kacper
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaw Ibrahima
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yutao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cho Jihoon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fang Jinliang
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gusev Arseniy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Haoze
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Gleb
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Jihwan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yuhao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nadolnyy Yuriy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Qiu Liang
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rozhkov Mikhail
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rui Jianjun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shen Zhesong
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shi Tao (2003)
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Zheng
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tahara Shogo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zou Hangcheng
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Yinfei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Hengrui
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Qulong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wei Shihao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Haipu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bolton Emily
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chernoray Daria
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Zewen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chernova Daria
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guo Ruichen
Score: 1:4
Video