2018 Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 18.02.2018-18.02.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goren Amit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jovicic Matija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ziller Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moullet Barish
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mihailovic Luka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skala Radek
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smith James
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mokrejs Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Segula Marsel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kharki Iskender
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cao Yantao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocsai Mate
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shaffan Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Siraj Shayan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rozhkov Mikhail
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hon Man
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blinka Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nelson Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Villegas Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sofia Simone
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jang Luciano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shevnin Semen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pinter Matjaz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tok Bilal Selim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marini Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ruzicka Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volin Lev
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mclaughlin Art
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kulakov Danila
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cyprich Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plachta Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karmazin Yaniv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Terek Norbert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molnar David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shams Navid
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Comeliau David
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suzuki Hayate
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shroff Dev
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gasio Guillermo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kharki Iskender
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kouchly Guy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cao Yantao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Limonov Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shaffan Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rozhkov Mikhail
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mendez Mariano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Blinka Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nelson Joseph
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yilmaz Tugay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sofia Simone
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perez Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pinter Matjaz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tepic Pero
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruzicka Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mclaughlin Art
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video