⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2018 Belgium Junior and Cadet Open (Belgium, Spa, 22.04.2018-22.04.2018)
Player
All
Adamik Csenge
Akae Kaho
Amorim Vitor
Angulo Mikel
Asazu Aoto
Baart Thomas
Bartova Tereza
Beaudron Clara
Berben Barry
Bernard Jana
Berzosa Daniel
Bessa David
Biewer Denis
Bogie Roel
Bruskov Sergei
Bukreev Daniil
Camara Gabrielius
Chan Ruby
Chau Wing Sze
Chervonopolskaia Vera
Chesterman Samuel
Chomis Chloe
Chua Nathaniel Jun Kai
Clark Joseph
Closset Tom
Cok Isa
Comeliau David
Cope Joseph
Courgeon Eva
Cristobal Ainhoa
Da Silva Samuel
Dahy Maelys
Dari Helga
De Boer Milo
De Vos Lindsay
Degros Nicolas
Devos Laurens
Devos Sara
Ding Xinnan
Dobbelstein Boris
Douin Mathis
Duvivier Estelle
Dziadek Kamil
Earley Sophie
Egenberg Gard
Er Ryan Jin Heng
Ernst Emine
Farcy Lucie
Fernandez Adrian
Fernandez Alba
Frete Lou
Gainza Alvaro
Gao Shentong
Garcia Ana
Garcia June
Garcia Nerea
Gaspar Romain
Gauthier Lucie
Gazarian Sergei
Giltia Tim
Gonzalez Iker
Grau Sergi
Guerricabeitia Jon Ander
Gunsing Yoeke
Gutierrez Marc
Gutierrez Paula
Harasztovich Fanni
Haug Borgar
Heinen Silke
Hendrix Jim
Hou Suheng
Hovden Hannah
Hulshof Lode
Hussain Amirul
Ivanova Anastasiia
Jacques Quentin
Jarkowska Aleksandra
John Lydia
Jorguseska Dobrila
Joyce Thomas
Kaburkin Maksim
Kalvatn Anne
Kashiwa Takeru
Kieffer Dominique
Kolasa Szymon
Koniukhov Ilia
Kosmal Dawid
Kosolosky Olav
Koszulap Natacha
Kovacova Alzbeta
Kowalczyk Zuzana
Krolikowska Katarzyna
Kwiatkowska Elzbieta
Lacenova Renata
Laffineur Louis
Lange Lisa
Laskai Irisz
Late Thomas
Lebeda Matyas
Lebrun Felix
Lee Ka Yee
Lerat Nolan
Lillo Alberto
Liu Jamie
Lutz Camille
Martinez Iker
Massart Alessi
Massinond Charlotte
Mclaughlin Art
Menko Veronika
Miastowski Maksymilian
Michalak Aleksandra
Mobarek Lucie
Moris Jelle
Mostafavi Leili
Nagypal Marta
Nilsson Melker
Nunez Miguel
Okubo Hikari
Otahal Borek
Patel Anaya
Perez Andrea
Perez Juan
Petas Kacper
Pons Arnau
Price Louis
Proud Darcie
Pugovkina Iuliia
Rakotoarimanana Fabio
Rassenfosse Adrien
Renuart Marion
Ribera Ane
Riera Jana
Rivera Lafargue Elijah
Ruiz Francisco Miguel
Sagardia Elene
Samokhin Aleksei
Scholtes Tom
Scott Nicole
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Shumilova Iuliia
Siraj Shayan
Sjoeholt Sunniva
Skattet Rikke
Slavkin Evgenii
Smith James
Sorheim Sigurd
Soria Javier
Sorm Lubos
Stanescu Gabriel
Stephany Loris
Stullerova Eliska
Sugasawa Yukari
Szymczak Julia
Tang Wei Lin Jessica
Tauler Norbert
Toftaker Martine
Tolgyes Dorottya
Tselykh Daria
Turrini Rafael
Tyndall Oliver
Umanets Sofia
Van Der Zanden Emma
Van Hauwaert Julie
Van Lierop Karlijn
Vetvik Finn
Vinogradov Roman
Volentics Anna
Wachowiak Lukasz
Wahnon Francisco
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Wantz Gene
Wats Xavier
Weatherby Joshua
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Wetzel Katarina
Wiltschkova Dominika
Wong Chin Yau
Wong Jasmin
Wong Yu Wen Sarah
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Xu Yuhan
Yang Ze Yi
Zakrzewska Agata
Zhao Jiaxin
Zhao Xinpeng
Zhong Ruoxuan
Zur Muhlen Floris
Country
All
Англия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Гонконг
Греция
Ирландия
Испания
Китай
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Сингапур
Словакия
Уэльс
Франция
Чехия
Швеция
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Wong Jasmin
Chan Ruby
Opponent:
Laskai Irisz
Tolgyes Dorottya
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Wong Jasmin
Opponent:
Tolgyes Dorottya
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Chan Ruby
Opponent:
Laskai Irisz
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Kwiatkowska Elzbieta
Opponent:
Ivanova Anastasiia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Krolikowska Katarzyna
Opponent:
Pugovkina Iuliia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Krolikowska Katarzyna
Kwiatkowska Elzbieta
Opponent:
Ivanova Anastasiia
Pugovkina Iuliia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Wong Yu Wen Sarah
Opponent:
Volentics Anna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Zhong Ruoxuan
Opponent:
Adamik Csenge
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Wong Yu Wen Sarah
Zhong Ruoxuan
Opponent:
Volentics Anna
Adamik Csenge
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Renuart Marion
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Devos Sara
Opponent:
Ernst Emine
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Renuart Marion
Devos Sara
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Ernst Emine
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Renuart Marion
Opponent:
Ernst Emine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Devos Sara
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Courgeon Eva
Opponent:
Kovacova Alzbeta
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Beaudron Clara
Opponent:
Lacenova Renata
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Courgeon Eva
Beaudron Clara
Opponent:
Kovacova Alzbeta
Lacenova Renata
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Courgeon Eva
Opponent:
Lacenova Renata
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Chomis Chloe
Opponent:
Stullerova Eliska
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Farcy Lucie
Opponent:
Wiltschkova Dominika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Chomis Chloe
Farcy Lucie
Opponent:
Stullerova Eliska
Wiltschkova Dominika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Chervonopolskaia Vera
Opponent:
Garcia June
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Tselykh Daria
Opponent:
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Chervonopolskaia Vera
Tselykh Daria
Opponent:
Garcia June
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Chervonopolskaia Vera
Opponent:
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Ding Xinnan
Opponent:
Van Hauwaert Julie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Hou Suheng
Opponent:
Duvivier Estelle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Hou Suheng
Xu Yuhan
Opponent:
Duvivier Estelle
Van Hauwaert Julie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Hovden Hannah
Opponent:
Riera Jana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Tang Wei Lin Jessica
Opponent:
Cristobal Ainhoa
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Tang Wei Lin Jessica
Hovden Hannah
Opponent:
Riera Jana
Cristobal Ainhoa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
1
Hovden Hannah
Opponent:
Cristobal Ainhoa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Umanets Sofia
Opponent:
Kieffer Dominique
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Shumilova Iuliia
Opponent:
Bartova Tereza
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Umanets Sofia
Shumilova Iuliia
Opponent:
Kieffer Dominique
Bartova Tereza
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Umanets Sofia
Opponent:
Bartova Tereza
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Shumilova Iuliia
Opponent:
Kieffer Dominique
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Proud Darcie
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Patel Anaya
Opponent:
Kowalczyk Zuzana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Proud Darcie
Patel Anaya
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Kowalczyk Zuzana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Proud Darcie
Opponent:
Kowalczyk Zuzana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Patel Anaya
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Chan Ruby
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Heinen Silke
Opponent:
Wong Jasmin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Earley Sophie
Scott Nicole
Opponent:
Chan Ruby
Wong Jasmin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Wong Jasmin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Heinen Silke
Opponent:
Chan Ruby
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Adamik Csenge
Opponent:
Krolikowska Katarzyna
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Volentics Anna
Opponent:
Kwiatkowska Elzbieta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Adamik Csenge
Volentics Anna
Opponent:
Krolikowska Katarzyna
Kwiatkowska Elzbieta
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Pugovkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Zhong Ruoxuan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Ivanova Anastasiia
Opponent:
Wong Yu Wen Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Pugovkina Iuliia
Ivanova Anastasiia
Opponent:
Zhong Ruoxuan
Wong Yu Wen Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Beaudron Clara
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Courgeon Eva
Opponent:
Ernst Emine
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Courgeon Eva
Massinond Charlotte
Opponent:
Van Der Zanden Emma
Ernst Emine
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Beaudron Clara
Opponent:
Ernst Emine
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Lacenova Renata
Opponent:
Devos Sara
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Kovacova Alzbeta
Opponent:
Renuart Marion
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Lacenova Renata
Kovacova Alzbeta
Opponent:
Devos Sara
Renuart Marion
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Tselykh Daria
Opponent:
Farcy Lucie
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Chervonopolskaia Vera
Opponent:
Chomis Chloe
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Tselykh Daria
Chervonopolskaia Vera
Opponent:
Farcy Lucie
Chomis Chloe
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Wiltschkova Dominika
Opponent:
Garcia June
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Stullerova Eliska
Opponent:
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Wiltschkova Dominika
Stullerova Eliska
Opponent:
Garcia June
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Wiltschkova Dominika
Opponent:
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
1:3
3:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Hovden Hannah
Opponent:
Van Hauwaert Julie
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Tang Wei Lin Jessica
Opponent:
Duvivier Estelle
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Hovden Hannah
Tang Wei Lin Jessica
Opponent:
Van Hauwaert Julie
Duvivier Estelle
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Cristobal Ainhoa
Opponent:
Ding Xinnan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Riera Jana
Opponent:
Hou Suheng
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
2
Cristobal Ainhoa
Riera Jana
Opponent:
Hou Suheng
Xu Yuhan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Bartova Tereza
Opponent:
Toftaker Martine
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Kieffer Dominique
Opponent:
Wetzel Katarina
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Bartova Tereza
Kieffer Dominique
Opponent:
Toftaker Martine
Wetzel Katarina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Frete Lou
Opponent:
Kowalczyk Zuzana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Mobarek Lucie
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Frete Lou
Mobarek Lucie
Opponent:
Kowalczyk Zuzana
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Frete Lou
Opponent:
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Laskai Irisz
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Scott Nicole
Opponent:
Tolgyes Dorottya
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Earley Sophie
Heinen Silke
Opponent:
Laskai Irisz
Tolgyes Dorottya
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Tolgyes Dorottya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Scott Nicole
Opponent:
Laskai Irisz
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Zhong Ruoxuan
Opponent:
Krolikowska Katarzyna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Wong Yu Wen Sarah
Opponent:
Kwiatkowska Elzbieta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Zhong Ruoxuan
Wong Yu Wen Sarah
Opponent:
Krolikowska Katarzyna
Kwiatkowska Elzbieta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Ivanova Anastasiia
Opponent:
Volentics Anna
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Pugovkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Adamik Csenge
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Ivanova Anastasiia
Pugovkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Volentics Anna
Adamik Csenge
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Ivanova Anastasiia
Opponent:
Adamik Csenge
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Pugovkina Iuliia
Opponent:
Volentics Anna
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Van Der Zanden Emma
Opponent:
Kovacova Alzbeta
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Ernst Emine
Opponent:
Lacenova Renata
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Van Der Zanden Emma
Ernst Emine
Opponent:
Kovacova Alzbeta
Lacenova Renata
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Renuart Marion
Opponent:
Massinond Charlotte
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Devos Sara
Opponent:
Beaudron Clara
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Renuart Marion
Devos Sara
Opponent:
Courgeon Eva
Massinond Charlotte
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Apr 2018
Etap:
3
Renuart Marion
Opponent:
Beaudron Clara
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»