2018 French Junior and Cadet Open (France, Metz, 29.04.2018-29.04.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moullet Barish
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ivanov Gleb
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hamache Bilal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zheng Dorian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Culpedin Emir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zheng Dorian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Colle Tom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sabhi Myshaal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Colle Tom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Colle Tom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skala Radek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Watson Benedict
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Picard Vincent
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Watson Benedict
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Watson Benedict
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moro Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moro Alberto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Chin-Chieh
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nemaciuc Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Chin-Chieh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lin Chin-Chieh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bjurstrom Jacob
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xiang Peng
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bjurstrom Jacob
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bjurstrom Jacob
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuang Li
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuang Li
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuang Li
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cherkes Ruslan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dorr Esteban
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinko Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dorr Esteban
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dorr Esteban
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cherkes Ruslan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosca Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Volin Lev
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rosca Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rosca Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yan-Jie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yan-Jie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Yan-Jie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rinderer Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dvoynikov Artem
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rinderer Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rinderer Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsu Chen-Feng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patil Deepit
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Patil Deepit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Patil Deepit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hsu Chen-Feng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chou Ping-Cheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Girod Dorian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chou Ping-Cheng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chou Ping-Cheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.04.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tao Yuchang
Score: 3:2
Video