2018 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 13.05.2018-13.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stalzer Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stalzer Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stalzer Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tok Bilal Selim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wetzel Felix
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bailon Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Siraj Shayan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bailon Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zovko Lovro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojala Matias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zovko Lovro
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayuso Angel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zheng Dorian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ayuso Angel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ayuso Angel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pihkala Arttu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nunez Miguel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nettarp Bruno
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nunez Miguel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shevnin Semen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hamache Bilal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shevnin Semen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sabhi Myshaal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pelachs Marti
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orantes Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pelachs Marti
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pelachs Marti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smith James
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hedbom Max
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hedbom Max
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hedbom Max
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cope Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yilmaz Tugay
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cope Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Picard Vincent
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sicard Luc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seker Ali Can
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cavaille Jules
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seker Ali Can
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seker Ali Can
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sicard Luc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Tommy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grau Sergi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video