2018 Thailand Junior and Cadet Open (Thailand, Bangkok, 13.05.2018-13.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hoshi Shota
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuang Li
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hoshi Shota
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soh Danon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yen Kuan-Lin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Hyunso
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yen Kuan-Lin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yen Kuan-Lin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Chiou-Shin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oh Gyeongmin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Chiou-Shin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Chiou-Shin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shin Heetae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goh Christopher
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shin Heetae
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abe Yuto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chin Wen Jie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abe Yuto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kasymov Akylbek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Minwoo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Edison
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Minwoo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Minwoo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kasymov Akylbek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nam Seongbeen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hu Li-Yu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hu Li-Yu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hu Li-Yu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nam Seongbeen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Pitiyage
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Woo Hyeonggyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Woo Hyeonggyu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Woo Hyeonggyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Pitiyage
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Yi Heng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Minjun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tan Yi Heng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Yi Heng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Yue
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Qi Shen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Qi Shen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wong Qi Shen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xu Yue
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fukuhara Akio
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jung Seongwon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fukuhara Akio
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fukuhara Akio
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gil Minseok
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gil Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gil Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Yu-Sheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Gyeongtae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peng Yu-Sheng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peng Yu-Sheng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Hongbin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Kyuhyun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Su Zhi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Keraenen Linus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Su Zhi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Su Zhi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lim Kyuhyun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhu Jiaqi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Munsu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhu Jiaqi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhu Jiaqi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Chi-Pin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shih Wing Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choong Javen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shih Wing Hang
Score: 3:0
Video