2018 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 27.05.2018-27.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yurchenko Kiril
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuang Li
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gainza Alvaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuzmicz Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nettarp Bruno
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lemieszka Artur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dudzicz Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nunez Miguel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malov Oleksandr
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andersson David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wojtyla Norbert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ziller Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonsen Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luksa Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rinderer Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Knezius Gytis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cyprich Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Izumrudov Denis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaburkin Maksim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terek Norbert
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocsai Mate
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cherkes Ruslan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tentser Liubov
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsieh Tia Lynn
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Janik Angelika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jackowska Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Andrea
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhao Ziyi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ianau Patricia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gryko Kamila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aso Reina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yokoi Sakura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamasaki Yua
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Jingxin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koziol Sandra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yuqi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kjellson Hanna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spehar Jessica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ianau Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video