2018 Canadian Junior and Cadet Open (Canada, Markham, 31.05.2018-31.05.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joncas Emile
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Sunny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mahajan Mudit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zarehbin Aziz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jayden
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cisneros Joel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cisneros Joel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vos Eusebio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Len
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Benita
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xiong Isabelle
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jin Maggie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Jessie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skuba Emilia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajduk Martyna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajduk Martyna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bao Ivy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Jin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Jin
Bao Ivy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tong Yifan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yumeng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yumeng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liao Ivy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yu-Hsan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Montes Santiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nannig Esteban
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Qulong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Zheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Zheng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Qulong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pagarani Rohit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Victor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Victor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yu-Hau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Jason
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lai Laura
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Joyce
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Benita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xiong Isabelle
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xiong Isabelle
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jin Maggie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Jessie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Daisy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morin Katherine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajduk Martyna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skuba Emilia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skuba Emilia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajduk Martyna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Edison
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Edison
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhou Jayden
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cisneros Joel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cisneros Joel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ly Kenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bu Alexander
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 3:0
Video