2018 China Junior and Cadet Open (China, Taicang, 08.07.2018-08.07.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Raymond
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lum Nicholas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lum Nicholas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuo Yu-Liang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Pang-Yuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Pang-Yuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Chen-You
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Chen-You
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goda Hana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goda Hana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quah Chermaine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jiayi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Horie Uta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Horie Uta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Zeyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ding Zige
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ding Zige
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hamada Kazuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vahnish Jacobo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zheng Dorian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zheng Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kizuka Hina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vong Hui Ling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chau Wing Sze
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Ka Yee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Han Xinyuan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuang Li
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuang Li
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Khayyam Radin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsai Li-Yang
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsai Kai-Cheng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsai Kai-Cheng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hsu Po-Hsuan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hsu Po-Hsuan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuai Man
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Yi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuai Man
Li Yuqi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hui Wai Phoebe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hui Wai Phoebe
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Hsiao-Hsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Horie Uta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Horie Uta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Binyue
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shi Xunyao
Score: 0:3
Video