2018 Hong Kong Junior and Cadet Open (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 05.08.2018-05.08.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hui Wai Phoebe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hui Wai Phoebe
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Yiyun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yi
Li Yuqi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saeki Akito
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lau Chun Nok
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Man Kai Shan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheng Pak Hei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan En Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Man Dick Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Chung Yan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Su Pei-Ling
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wen Ruei-Ling
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sze Wing Ka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lo Tsz Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niu Guankai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Yebo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yeung Pui Lam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheung Yin To
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Cheuk Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fong Shawn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yenn Ho Ching
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hui Wai Phoebe
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jain Payas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dutt Arush
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Modi Jash Amit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Naresh Sid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Ted
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Ted
Naresh Sid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chau Wing Sze
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Ka Yee
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Su Pei-Ling
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wen Ruei-Ling
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Niu Guankai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Yebo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kashiwa Takeru
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yu-Jen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kashiwa Takeru
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 0:3
Video