2018 Chinese Taipei Junior and Cadet Open (Taiwan, Taipei, 26.08.2018-26.08.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Dongheon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Junseo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Junseo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seo Hyeonwoo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joo Hyeonseo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joo Hyeonseo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuo Chan-Yin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ku Chung-Yen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ku Chung-Yen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cha Hyeongyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kwon Hyuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sung Glacier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sung Glacier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hsin-Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yan Jun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Junhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jung Seongwon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jung Seongwon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Junhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kagami Riki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oshima Fumiya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Chi-Pin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wei Cheng-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Cheng-An
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wei Cheng-Ting
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Jui-Chen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Lang-Yu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liang Chia-Yuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yu-Chih
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yu-Chih
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jang Yunwon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Dahee
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Nahyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Hyejin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Seonwoo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Seonwoo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Hyejin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsieh Tia Lynn
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Seongjin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tung Faith
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xiong Isabelle
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aso Reina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yu-Hsan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chau Wing Sze
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Ka Yee
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Ka Yee
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Swastika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent:
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yu-Jie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fang Ting-Li
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Ci-Xuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fang Ting-Li
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hsin-Yang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feng Yi-Hsin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yu-Jen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Yung-Chih
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Yung-Chih
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shi Kexun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lim Dao Yi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lim Dao Yi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shi Kexun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Hsin-Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video