2018 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open (Croatia, Varazdin, 16.09.2018-16.09.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borovnjak Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malik Yashansh
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Guan-Ru
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hvid Noah
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Geng Linyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocsai Mate
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Shidong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santek Leon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuzmic Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Badea Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuo Yu-Liang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Song Zhuoheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomica Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godec Aljaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caico Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omerzel Mitja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Song Baifu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stalzer Adam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hussain Amirul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lavric Taj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Youzheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vigini Michele
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yuanyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boustany Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dillon Adrian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Drenea Calin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pindura Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pal Akash
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moravek Radim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walsh Ethan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bornia Stefano
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petek Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santek Leona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jurcevic Marta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kobetic Tara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Yun-En
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Xiangyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novak Tjasa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ruonan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fejos Anna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grgic Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Jasmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kovacec Ana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yake
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walloe Sophie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zaderova Linda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vogrincic Nusa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brnic Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baranova Mariia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murat Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goel Radhapriya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nielsen Thea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Narang Lakshita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xie Jiatong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Yung-Chih
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Siraj Shayan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rinderer Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hvid Noah
Score: 0:3
Video