2018 Serbia Junior and Cadet Open (Serbia, Belgrade, 23.09.2018-23.09.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jasarovic Alan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zigon Ziga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Xinyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zaykov Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zeng Beixun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Yinghao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wanggren Albin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Valero Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tikhonov Evgeny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tikhonov Artem
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sui Yuhang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sui Yufeng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dong Haoyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Falb Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eftimov Georgi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Filipovic Petar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Yao
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jockov Jovan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miao Xinyu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pal Akash
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henares Carmen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasendova Jana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gutierrez Paula
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Yunhan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skuba Emilia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vedelek Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kjellson Hanna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stevanovic Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terezkova Jana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Narang Lakshita
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Zeyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ding Zige
Score: L
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Banjac Katarina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goel Radhapriya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hasanova Dalma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Reuseau Louis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zigon Ziga
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Xinyu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaucky Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zeng Beixun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Yinghao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wanggren Albin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Valero Javier
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mokrejs Jan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tikhonov Evgeny
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stach Matej
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tikhonov Artem
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sui Yuhang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sui Yufeng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stalzer Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feco Samuel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santek Leon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Yao
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Miao Xinyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pal Akash
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Yunhan
Score: L
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vedelek Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video