2018 Hungarian Junior and Cadet Open (Hungary, Szombathely, 11.11.2018-11.11.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santek Leon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mokrejs Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xiong Mengyang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanchi Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rodrigues Marco
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pons Arnau
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Witkowski Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocak Yucel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lillo Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kharki Iskender
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liang Guodong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Yan Jun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanco Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Krebs Balint
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nilsen Henrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocsai Mate
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kolasa Szymon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palfy Janos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hurloi Vlad
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quek Yong Izaac
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kishegyi Akos
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zarehbin Aziz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Cezar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malov Oleksandr
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Farkas Ezekiel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nadeem Saad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aguirre Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petek Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caico Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Steif Noah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barani Arianna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nino Martina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fejos Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yoshida Kazuha
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasendova Jana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasilenka Darya
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Pei-Rung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zaderova Linda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sastre Eugenia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rogove Millie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lacenova Renata
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rus Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mobarek Lucie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bakhyt Anel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Lu Wen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yingqi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheng Pu-Syuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Drabant Anita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cotra Gamze
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harelava Palina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fathy Hend
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feco Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moullet Barish
Score: 1:3
Video