2017 Caribbean Championships (Cuba, Havana, 23.07.2017-23.07.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dover Larrysa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Murray Brittany
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dover Larrysa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harris Shania
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzalez Lety
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Harris Shania
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avrila Mevene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Torres Kristie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avrila Mevene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rapinier Leila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Young Solesha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Young Solesha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rojas Dahyana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miredin Oceane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Miredin Oceane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eloi Gem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eloi Gem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sanchez Cinthya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rojas Dahyana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sanchez Cinthya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Castillo Lisi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Castillo Lisi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alleyne Joel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alleyne Joel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roopnarine Arun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roopnarine Arun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lake Calvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garlobo Juan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lake Calvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lake Trehdel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seaman Chea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lake Trehdel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berridge Edger
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Campos Jorge
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berridge Edger
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wells Chris
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daniels Andrew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Serrano Leudis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Daniels Andrew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chung Benny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bryan Nigel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chung Benny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grant Baggio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grant Baggio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lewis Jaleel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berrios Hector
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lewis Jaleel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimenez Ricardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mahabir David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Albert Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mahabir David
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perez Gabriel
Score: 2:3
Video