2018 Team World Cup (England, London, 25.02.2018-25.02.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lay Jian Fang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oshima Yuya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Powell David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Xingtong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hayata Hina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Helmy Yousra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yee Herng Hwee
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Townsend Kane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yee Herng Hwee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gui Lin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Calderano Hugo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feng Yijun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tapper Melissa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Song I
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Manyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lay Jian Fang
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pitchford Liam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Nam Hae
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Calderano Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hu Heming
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 1:3
Video