2018 World Junior Table Tennis Championships (Australia, Bendigo, 09.12.2018-09.12.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hudusan Andreea
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Swastika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hui Patrina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liao Ivy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yu-Hsan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alguetti Sharon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tio Nicholas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomoike Eduardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wee Yeji
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryu Hanna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaur Parleen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Michelle
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaur Parleen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mostafavi Leili
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gauthier Lucie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhou Jiayi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vong Hui Ling
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheng Zhiying
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vong Hui Ling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abbasi Amirreza
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Amiri Arya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomoike Eduardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stumper Kay
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rinderer Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mostafavi Leili
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gauthier Lucie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mostafavi Leili
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavade Prithika
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Menger Andjela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Surjan Sabina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jokic Tijana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sen Prapti
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Sharon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Odo Satsuki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Nagasaki Miyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kihara Miyuu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Rachel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Crystal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Amy
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Crystal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ryu Hanna
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wee Yeji
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Yu-Hsan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liao Ivy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhao Kelly Fei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liao Ivy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lima Livia
Score: 3:1
Video