2018 ITTF European Championships (Spain, Alicante, 23.09.2018-23.09.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Odorova Eva
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Djurhuus Solja
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Uce Amelia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elliott Lucy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stuckyte Egle
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Celia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avameri Airi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jensen Durita
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Degraef Margo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Siruckova Aneta
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malobabic Ivana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eminova Bilura
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Altinkaya Sibel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Imanova Maryam
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tofant Ana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Surjan Sabina
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vovk Aleksandra
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meyer Sarah
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petek Petra
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aliyev Sanan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jensen Frodi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wykes Jordan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Razouk Yaser
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vilchez Miguel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Mladenovski Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maze Michael
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cipin Filip
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Haug Borgar
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peto Zsolt
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Callum
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Odorova Eva
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avameri Airi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Celia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Elliott Lucy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stuckyte Egle
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Djurhuus Solja
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Uce Amelia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jensen Durita
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.09.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video