2018 European U21 Championships (Belarus, Minsk, 11.03.2018-11.03.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Piccolin Jordy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hippler Tobias
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piccolin Jordy
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar Istvan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Molnar Istvan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klein Dennis
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moregard Malte
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 11.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 4:1
Video