2017 South American Championships (Argentina, Buenos Aires, 14.12.2017-14.12.2017)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maeda Emerson
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeda Emerson
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maeda Emerson
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bayona Lucas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bayona Lucas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Costa Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Costa Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Costa Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leon David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barreto Israel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leon David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tabachnik Pablo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vega Paulina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solano Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Solano Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Solano Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rajmil Muriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rajmil Muriel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramirez Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zapatero Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zapatero Ana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rajmil Muriel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Codina Ana
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Codina Ana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zapatero Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Solano Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Leon David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.12.2017
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video