2018 ITTF Panam Cup (Paraguay, Asuncion, 17.06.2018-17.06.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Xinyue
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arias Emme
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feng Yijun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arias Emme
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Xinyue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feng Yijun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cote Alicia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Yadira
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galvez Samuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Xinyue
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Silva Yadira
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Yadira
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.06.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 4:2
Video