2018 ITTF Panam Championships (Chile, Santiago, 25.11.2018-25.11.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Daniely
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Mo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cote Alicia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liao Ivy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gui Lin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ishiy Vitor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Campos Jorge
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Livan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Madrid Marcos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Villa Ricardo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ibanez Italo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rios Daniely
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castillo Lisi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lovet Idalys
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vega Paulina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morales Judith
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Yue
Zhang Lily
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guan Angela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galvez Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimenez Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimenez Ricardo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gutierrez Allan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moscoso Heber
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gutierrez Allan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Eugene
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palou Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Medina Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tellez Cory
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perdomo Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quinllin Emely
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Castillo Lisi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lovet Idalys
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jimenez Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.11.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jimenez Ricardo
Score: 3:1
Video