2018 ITTF Panam Junior Championships (Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo, 15.07.2018-15.07.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Fabiola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Fabiola
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Amy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Crystal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sung Rachel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramos Natalie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rojas Dahyana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Almonte Noel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cabrera Pedro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alguetti Sharon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tio Nicholas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alguetti Sharon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fuentes Leandro
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Gabriel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naranjo Angel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chung Benny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xiong Isabelle
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liao Ivy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Joyce
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liao Ivy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Quinllin Emely
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zapata Hidalynn
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinez Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Burgos Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paredes Jorge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Burgos Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomoike Eduardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nakashima Enzo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Almonte Noel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tejada Abit
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Araya Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Solis Bryan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alvarez Henry
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Solis Bryan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Araya Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rojas Dahyana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramos Natalie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quinllin Emely
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cabrera Pedro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Almonte Noel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chung Benny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Naranjo Angel
Score: 0:3
Video