2018 Latin American Championships (Cuba, Havana, 09.03.2018-09.03.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Villalta Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alleyne Joel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Villalta Oscar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Len Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Len Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smith Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Serrano Leudis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smith Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mendoza Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mendoza Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Job
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vila Isaac
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinez Job
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lara Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lara Miguel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arce Dario
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arce Dario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinez Livan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hodge Shaquan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Villa Ricardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hodge Shaquan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Martinez Livan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Serrano Leudis
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Campos Jorge
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vila Isaac
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Arce Damian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Vila Isaac
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Arce Damian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Martinez Livan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ishiy Vitor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pereira Andy
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pereira Andy
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lewis Janae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Crespo Estela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lewis Janae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortiz Yasiris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Lety
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Cinthya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Lety
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: King Kenady
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang De Ying
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: King Kenady
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walton Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Walton Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aceves Marbella
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arias Emme
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aceves Marbella
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lovet Idalys
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morales Judith
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Esdaille Shaniqua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castro Esmerlyn
Score: 3:0
Video