2000 Olympic Games (Australia, Sydney, 25.09.2000-25.09.2000)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suseno Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suseno Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Helmy Ashraf
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhuang David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Helmy Ashraf
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baboor Chetan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jackson Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jackson Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sosa Reinier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sosa Reinier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Toriola Segun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gerada Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gerada Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arado Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheng Yinghua
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arado Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plachy Josef
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gambra Jorge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gambra Jorge
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Kurt
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Kurt
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hoyama Hugo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smythe Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsiokas Ntaniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lavale Russell
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lavale Russell
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Akinlabi Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akinlabi Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grujic Slobodan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Song
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hamam Gdara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ding Yi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hamam Gdara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Syed Matthew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morales Augusto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morales Augusto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Johnny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Taeksoo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Heister Danny
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Franz Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Saive Philippe
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Keen Trinko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Chulseung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Karlsson Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Primorac Zoran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Iseki Seiko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chang Yen-Shu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Opponent: Eloi Damien
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tasaki Toshio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 8
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Guozheng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rosskopf Jorg
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 4
Opponent: Persson Jorgen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Guoliang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Waldner Jan-Ove
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Persson Jorgen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Shirley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaffo Bose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rather Jasna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaffo Bose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Banh Thua Tawny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Banh Thua Tawny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Wenxiao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Stella
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhou Stella
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bakula Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molnar Zita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Steshenko Aida
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Opponent: Steshenko Aida
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Miao Miao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Karen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.09.2000
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tepes Sofija
Score: 3:0
Video