2018 Central America and Caribbean Games (Colombia, Baranquilla, 24.07.2018-24.07.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galeano Jaime
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morazan Alfredo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galeano Jaime
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urbina Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Britton Shemar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Villalta Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Villalta Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bryan Nigel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mendoza Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bryan Nigel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alleyne Joel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lara Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alleyne Joel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Correa Cecilio
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimenez Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Correa Cecilio
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aguirre Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aguirre Miguel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramos Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guerra Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Guerra Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arce Dario
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smith Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Calderon Julio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smith Marcus
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Millan Angelo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moscoso Heber
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Millan Angelo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: St-Fleur Donika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navas Marco
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: St-Fleur Donika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Larez Alejandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Larez Alejandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Larez Alejandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Montufar Kevin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Arce Dario
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Knight Tyrese
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bryan Nigel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Galvez Samuel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gonzalez Yomar
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gutierrez Allan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ramos Julian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Galvez Samuel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gutierrez Allan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Martinez Livan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Campos Jorge
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pereira Andy
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zapata Hidalynn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mendoza Monica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mendoza Monica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rojas Dahyana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rojas Dahyana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nino Neridee
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aceves Marbella
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arvelo Gremlis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Obando Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chung Rheann
Score: 3:1
Video