2018 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 28.07.2018-28.07.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kalvatn Anne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Millert Hille
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lange Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Heljala Anni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Eriksson Sofie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Millert Hille
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kalvatn Anne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lange Lisa
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heljala Anni
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Sofie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kalvatn Anne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Millert Hille
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heljala Anni
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cardew Harriet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Melke Rezija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hovden Hannah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nurga Raili
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Musajeva Sabina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cardew Harriet
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Melke Rezija
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nurga Raili
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hovden Hannah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nurga Raili
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cardew Harriet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hovden Hannah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Melke Rezija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cardew Harriet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Meckl Matiss
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 32
Opponent: Egenberg Brian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lusmagi Kaarel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kyllioe Joonas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hovdenak Noah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kogans Daniels
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2018
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video