2018 Asian Junior and Cadet Championships (Burma, Nay Pyi Taw, 18.08.2018-18.08.2018)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amiri Arya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Amiri Arya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abu-Yaman Laith
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abu-Yaman Laith
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aldmaisy Raed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alblooshi Essa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alblooshi Essa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palar Fernando
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palar Fernando
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Uda Yukiya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kyaw Zin Phyo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kyaw Zin Phyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kyaw Zin Phyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alhourani Hasan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Inhyeok
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choi Inhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Haun Khaung
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Haun Khaung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Haun Khaung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sagyn Beibol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shams Hamid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sagyn Beibol
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Albalushi Salah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Albalushi Salah
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amiri Arya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Amiri Arya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alblooshi Essa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alblooshi Essa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abu-Yaman Laith
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aldmaisy Raed
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abu-Yaman Laith
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Inhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choi Inhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Jun-Ting
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Togami Shunsuke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.08.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 3:0
Video