2002 CHINA Open (China, Qingdao City, 02.06.2002-02.06.2002)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Erlandsen Geir
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tasaki Toshio
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Taeksoo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Duan Yongjun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chang Yen-Shu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ko Lai Chak
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yan Sen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Karlsson Peter
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yoon Jaeyoung
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bratanov Martin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhan Jian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Chulseung
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kong Linghui
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Liu Guozheng
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Guoliang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Waldner Jan-Ove
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Lin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Qin Zhijian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Nishii Yuka
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wong Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Mookyo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Yun Mi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Konishi An
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lin Ling
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shin Soohee
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Bokrae
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fujii Hiroko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Takeda Akiko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suk Eunmi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kishi Mayu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gao Xi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Umemura Aya
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Mi Yong
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kwak Bangbang
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bai Yang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Eunsil
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 16
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tang Yuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jing Junhong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Hyon Hui
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cao Xingni
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Niu Jianfeng
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chang Yen-Shu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Miao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chang Miao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tang Kwok Kei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tang Kwok Kei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kito Akira
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Hyunjin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choi Hyunjin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roy Soumyadeep
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arai Shu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arai Shu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Holm Anders
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryu Hyon Son
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryu Hyon Son
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cai Xiaoli
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leng Chih Cheng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leng Chih Cheng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hwang Song Guk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stenberg Marten
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Cheng-Kao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Cheng-Kao
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Wen-Wei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sun Wen-Wei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Song Chol
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Fei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Fei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Heesuk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ri Chol Guk
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ri Chol Guk
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Tai Yong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video