2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum, China Open (China, Shenzhen, 02.06.2019-02.06.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Kang Dongsoo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tian Ye
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yu Ziyang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Kwan Man Ho
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Hwang Minha
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Ching Wan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee En-Chi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yuan Jia Nan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Akae Kaho
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Yu-Peng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wang Yi-Ju
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Altinkaya Sibel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kihara Miyuu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Chen Ying-Chen
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shiomi Maki
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Chen Ting-Ting
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hwang Minha
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wang Chuqin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zhou Qihao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cho Seungmin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lai Chi-Chien
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Fang Bo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hachard Antoine
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yu Ziyang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ng Pak Nam
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wei Shihao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Oshima Yuya
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hirano Yuki
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Akkuzu Can
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ismailov Sadi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ri Jong Sik
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jin Takuya
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ro Hyon Song
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: An Ji Song
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: An Jaehyun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cha Su Yong
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 02.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Hsing-Yin
Score: 4:0
Video