2019 ITTF World Tour, Hong Kong Open (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 09.06.2019-09.06.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Daewoo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Drinkhall Paul
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ranefur Elias
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Luo Jiajia
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xue Fei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wang Tai-Wei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wei Shihao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zhu Chengzhu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Yu-Jhun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yuan Jia Nan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Surjan Sabina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Xin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Su Pei-Ling
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hamamoto Yui
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Vermaas Kim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Migot Marie
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Chau Wing Sze
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Mak Tze Wing
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Ka Yee
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mak Tze Wing
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Hsing-Yin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matelova Hana
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ni Xia Lian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Fu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lam Yee Lok
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Feng Yalan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vorobeva Olga
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Choi Hyojoo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Paranang Orawan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ciobanu Irina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xiao Maria
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vermaas Kim
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:4
Video