2019 ITTF World Tour, Czech Open (Czech Republic, Olomouc, 25.08.2019-25.08.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Liu Xi
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Margo Degraef
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Lee Dasom
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Eva Jurkova
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Linda Zaderova
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Dolgikh Maria
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Taira Yurika
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yu Heyi
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Rares Sipos
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Samuel Kaluzny
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Cedric Tschanz
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Pedro Osiro
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Cristian Pletea
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Antoine Hachard
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Cedric Meissner
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yuta Tanaka
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Feng Yi-Hsin
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Benno Oehme
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Mehdi Bouloussa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tomas Polansky
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Arinobu Taimu
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tobias Hippler
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Martinek Luka
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tilen Cvetko
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Siddhesh Pande
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Alexander Chen
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Xiang Peng
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Zhu Linfeng
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tomas Martinko
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Takuya Jin
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Alin Spelbus
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gommers Rajko
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tazoe Hibiki
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Enzo Angles
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Machi Asuka
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gleb Shamruk
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Leonardo Mutti
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Olav Kosolosky
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Vitor Ishiy
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Viktor Yefimov
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tamas Lakatos
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Maciej Kubik
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Jesus Cantero
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Xu Yingbin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Anton Limonov
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 256
Opponent: Irvin Bertrand
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Fan Siqi
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hsuan
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Galia Dvorak
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Adina Diaconu
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Choi Hyojoo
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Byeolnim
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yang Huijing
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yana Noskova
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Leila Oliveira
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Su Pei-Ling
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Marie Migot
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Petra Petek
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Bruna Takahashi
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Huang Hsin
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Hayeong
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Daniely Rios
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Daria Shadrina
Score: 4:0
Video