2019 ITTF World Tour Platinum, Austrian Open (Austria, Linz, 17.11.2019-17.11.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Lee Eunhye
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Liu Weishan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Payet Denise
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Xu Haidong
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Lu Kaiyang
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Hwang Minha
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tazoe Hibiki
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yu Ziyang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Binder Michael
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Zhou Yu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Flore Tristan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Peng Wang-Wei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Lehmann Matthew
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Bertrand Irvin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Vilchez Miguel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Cho Daeseong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Bouloussa Mehdi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Franco Carlos
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Tio Nicholas
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Yoshida Masaki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 256
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shan Xiaona
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Altinkaya Sibel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Garcia Ana
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Madarasz Dora
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Eunhye
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zeng Jian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kato Miyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Adamkova Karin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Siruckova Aneta
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Poell Elena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ni Xia Lian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Moret Rachel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xiao Maria
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Yuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yuan Jia Nan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Migot Marie
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jazbec Ida
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Nagasaki Miyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Gu Yuting
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Reiter Romy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu (1997) Xin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hsuan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jokic Tijana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Matelova Hana
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Diaconu Adina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lee Zion
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Han Ying
Score: 0:4
Video