2019 ITTF World Tour Grand Finals (China, Zhengzhou, 15.12.2019-15.12.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Manyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sato Hitomi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhao Zihao
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Qian Tianyi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: He Zhuojia
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Yidi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Manyu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Xin
Liu Shiwen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Manyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.12.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 1:4
Video