2019 ITTF Challenge Plus, Oman Open (Oman, Muscat, 24.03.2019-24.03.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Lucas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dani Mudit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajilou Parinaz
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ashtari Mahshid
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Xin Ru
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karami Melika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Isakov Ilya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhamal Bekulan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Deokhwa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chandra Jeet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pande Siddhesh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Lucas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oluyomi Salako
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Farid Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shouman Mohamed
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Eunice
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hajilou Parinaz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Xin Ru
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goyal Garima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abousetta Sarah
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shankar Riti
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karami Melika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Byunghyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tan En Hui
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Naina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karami Melika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Al-Jadai Naif
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dani Mudit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ivonin Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zholudev Denis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jin Takuya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alkhadrawi Ali
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Xin Ru
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hajilou Parinaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lim Eunice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Naina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karami Melika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shankar Riti
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alhodaby Mariam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abousetta Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goyal Garima
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video