2019 ITTF Challenge, Spanish Open (Spain, Guadalajara, 24.03.2019-24.03.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Genovese Sascha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terpou Elisavet
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elhakem Karim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonet Nicolas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grixti Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garcia Ana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chung Rheann
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: De Hoop Sanne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morita Ayane
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cakol Klara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ermakova Irina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niguez Marina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tubikanec Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Scholz Vivien
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terpou Elisavet
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bolton Emily
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cobas Judith
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Genovese Sascha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fort Nolwenn
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yuan Jia Nan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Hsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bailon Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nunez Miguel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tian Ye
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayuso Angel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benito Javier
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zavadskyi Ihor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yeh Chih-Wei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elhakem Karim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fujimura Tomoya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herranz Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saha Sourav
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grixti Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toma Danilo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonet Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boro Birdie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Casares Rafael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cissa Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Romeu Emilio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Han Qiyao
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morato Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Genovese Sascha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Terpou Elisavet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ayuso Angel
Score: 3:0
Video