2019 ITTF Challenge, Slovenia Open (Slovenia, Otocec, 12.05.2019-12.05.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bolton Emily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tubikanec Ivana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paulin Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jokic Tijana
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cakol Klara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nakamori Honami
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mavri Gaja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Opeka Lara
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roose Alma
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chokelj Ursska
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Norlem Izabell
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novak Tjasa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trelec Spela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zupancic Nina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cipin Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lehmann Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Kai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Crepnjak Matevz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kwan Man Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kotov Anton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paulin Erik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelko Damjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novak Andraz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avbelj Andraz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nadolnyy Yuriy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Burgos Nicolas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cundy Dean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duffoo Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Horvat Mitja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novak Tilen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ragni Lorenzo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bolton Emily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tubikanec Ivana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nakamori Honami
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paulin Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jokic Tijana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cakol Klara
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mavri Gaja
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chokelj Ursska
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roose Alma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Opeka Lara
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Norlem Izabell
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Novak Tjasa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Trelec Spela
Score: 3:0
Video