2019 ITTF Challenge, Croatia Open (Croatia, Zagreb, 18.05.2019-18.05.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bardac Klara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Opeka Lara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nakamori Honami
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Idesawa Kyoka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pande Siddhesh
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benito Javier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tian Ye
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cipin Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lehmann Matthew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Kai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rebetez Yoan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nikulin Ivan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oehme Benno
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chandra Jeet
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fucec Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boccard Sam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ban Ivor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Banek Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nadolnyy Yuriy
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Burgos Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cundy Dean
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinek Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Redjep Ronald
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tanska Caroline
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yu-Chiao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tubikanec Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nakamori Honami
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terpou Elisavet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chernova Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tentser Liubov
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cakol Klara
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dutta Moumita
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roose Alma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bardac Klara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grgic Ivana
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Opeka Lara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: L
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Idesawa Kyoka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ilic Zara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vukelic Marta
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kimura Mitsuho
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Norlem Izabell
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Susac Sara
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zovko Lovro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hohmeier Nils
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Taffe Yanick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tian Ye
Score: 1:3
Video