2019 ITTF Challenge Plus, Pyongyang Open (North Korea, Pyongyang, 28.07.2019-28.07.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryu Kuk Bin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hak Yong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pae Se Hung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Kum Yong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yu-Jen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ri Hyang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Mi Ra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ku Jin Ryong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Ju-Chia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pak Su Gyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Wan-Hsuan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pyon Song Gyong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dani Mudit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Se Hung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jon Hyo Jung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Hak Yong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Jon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Su Jin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ju Hyang Hui
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ri Hyang
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chu Yi-Ching
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ku Jin Ryong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cha Su Yong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pyon Song Gyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Un Song
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pak Su Gyong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Ok Chan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Yongbom
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Su Jin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Song Il
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ku Jin Ryong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: U Tae Ryong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ryu Kuk Bin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pae Se Hung
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ri Song Gun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ju Hyang Hui
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Mi Ra
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Kum Yong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Un Song
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pak Su Gyong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ri Hyang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ku Jin Ryong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Song Il
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Su Jin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Yongbom
Score: 0:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Ok Chan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ri Song Gun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Se Hung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: U Tae Ryong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryu Kuk Bin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Mi Ra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Kum Yong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ju Hyang Hui
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Un Song
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pak Su Gyong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ri Hyang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pae Se Hung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peng Chih
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Hak Yong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryu Kuk Bin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ku Jin Ryong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Yu-Jen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Kum Yong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ri Hyang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Mi Ra
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Wan-Hsuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pyon Song Gyong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chang Ju-Chia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pak Su Gyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Hak Yong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ji Yu Yong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Debroy Ritwik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jon Hyo Jung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cui Qinglei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Jon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: U Tae Ryong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chae U Min
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryu Kuk Bin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gu Ruochen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jon Kyong Mi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Wan-Hsuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ju Chong Song
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ri Hyon Sim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pyon Song Gyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jon Hyo Jung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pak Su Gyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Yi-Hsin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Mi Ra
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.07.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Song Il
Score: 3:4
Video