2019 ITTF Challenge Plus, Nigeria Open (Nigeria, Lagos, 11.08.2019-11.08.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ntela Ruth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ojomu Ajoke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dinanga Lily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bongo Noredi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassa Gedeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Boulmo Igor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aroyehun Nike
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jimoh Rofiat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Agbottah Hilda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alhodaby Marwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mongondi Dacha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayinla Alimot
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanni Amina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yusuf Olabisi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fayele David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bello Ahmed
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ajayi Temidayo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bello Mustapha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jimoh Muize
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mustapha Musa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Samuel Samson
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oyetayo Sola
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oladiran Joshua
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Asante Emmanuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hassan Nurudeen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bongo Noredi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ogidiolu Jide
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojomu Ajoke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ntela Ruth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dinanga Lily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bongo Noredi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kassa Gedeon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boulmo Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aroyehun Nike
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimoh Rofiat
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Agbottah Hilda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alhodaby Marwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mongondi Dacha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dinanga Lily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ntela Ruth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanni Amina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yusuf Olabisi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ngoma Steve
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bello Ahmed
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ajayi Temidayo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bello Mustapha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimoh Muize
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mustapha Musa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samuel Samson
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asante Emmanuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oyetayo Sola
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oladiran Joshua
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bongo Noredi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hassan Nurudeen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ogidiolu Jide
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video